Sunday, November 30, 2008

HAPPY B'DAY DADDY

Dear our beloved Daddy....

Happy Birthday.....
May God Bless you in all the step of your life.

Hugs & Kisses from Mommy & your little boy.



* Cake made by : Angel (very yummylicious), please feel free to order from her.

6 comments:

Shanni said...

Happy Birthday to Daddyna Nathan ya :D

may God bless him abundantly

Anonymous said...

happy b'day for your hubby ya len...smoga pjg umur dan berlimpahkan berkat :) glad that you like the cake. BTW, itu stobelli yg utuh sebiji mean to be in the middle of the cake, but then gw ga tau where is a good plc to put the happy bday chocolate..ekekekke..

PRIMA said...

Len, cakenya bagus. tadi juga udah mampir ke blognya Angel... bole tau cake kayak kamu ini brp harganya ;) ?

Ah Boy and Ah Girl's Mom said...

@Shanni : Thank u Shanni, God bless u too.

@Angel : Thanks Angel. Itu ok koq ditaroh di situ jg. Seger banget deh buahnyaaa.... :)

@Prima : Iya Wi, bagus ya cake nya. It's $30. I think it's worth for the yummy cake.

mamipapa said...

wah...happy birthday yah buat daddynya Nathan...

cakenya lucu bgt loh...duh ge jadi kepengen nyomot itu kiwi hahaha

Ah Boy and Ah Girl's Mom said...

@mamipapa : Iya Fel, buahnya seger2banget. Nyam...nyam... Hehehe.