happy b'day for your hubby ya len...smoga pjg umur dan berlimpahkan berkat :) glad that you like the cake. BTW, itu stobelli yg utuh sebiji mean to be in the middle of the cake, but then gw ga tau where is a good plc to put the happy bday chocolate..ekekekke..
6 comments:
Happy Birthday to Daddyna Nathan ya :D
may God bless him abundantly
happy b'day for your hubby ya len...smoga pjg umur dan berlimpahkan berkat :) glad that you like the cake. BTW, itu stobelli yg utuh sebiji mean to be in the middle of the cake, but then gw ga tau where is a good plc to put the happy bday chocolate..ekekekke..
Len, cakenya bagus. tadi juga udah mampir ke blognya Angel... bole tau cake kayak kamu ini brp harganya ;) ?
@Shanni : Thank u Shanni, God bless u too.
@Angel : Thanks Angel. Itu ok koq ditaroh di situ jg. Seger banget deh buahnyaaa.... :)
@Prima : Iya Wi, bagus ya cake nya. It's $30. I think it's worth for the yummy cake.
wah...happy birthday yah buat daddynya Nathan...
cakenya lucu bgt loh...duh ge jadi kepengen nyomot itu kiwi hahaha
@mamipapa : Iya Fel, buahnya seger2banget. Nyam...nyam... Hehehe.
Post a Comment